Gradski Prevoz Beograd

  
Broj - Naziv linije/Grad
Linija 504 - Miljakovac 3 - Resnik (Železnička stanica)
Linija 511 - Glavna železnička stanica - Sremčica
Linija 512 - Banovo Brdo - Sremčica (Naselje Gorica)
Linija 521 - Vidikovac - Železnik (Taraiš)
Linija 531 - Banovo Brdo - Rušanj
Linija 532 - Banovo Brdo - Rušanj (Ul. Oslobođenja)
Linija 533 - Banovo Brdo - Orlovača (Groblje)
Linija 534 - Cerak Vinogradi - Ripanj (Centar)
Linija 551 - Glavna železnička stanica - Velika Moštanica
Linija 552 - Glavna železnička stanica - Umka
Linija 601 - Glavna železnička stanica - Surčin
Linija 602 - Novi Beograd (Blok 44) - SRC Surčin
Linija 603 - Bežanija (Ledine) - Ugrinovci
Linija 604 - Novi Beograd (Blok 45) - Preka Kaldrma
Linija 605 - Novi Beograd (Blok 45) - Boljevci - Progar
Linija 606 - Dobanovci - Grmovac
Linija 610 - Zemun (Kej Oslobođenja) - Jakovo
Linija 611 - Zemun (Kej Oslobođenja) - Dobanovci
Linija 612 - Novi Beograd (Pohorska) - Nova Galenika
Linija 702 - Batajnica (Železnička stanica) - Busije (Crkva)
Linija 703 - Batajnica (Železnička stanica) - Ugrinovci
Linija 704 - Zeleni Venac - Zemun Polje
Linija 705 - Zemun (Kej Oslobođenja) - 13.maj
Linija 706 - Zeleni Venac - Batajnica
Linija 706E - Zemun (Kej Oslobođenja) - Aerodorom Batajnica
Linija 707 - Zeleni Venac - Mala Pruga - Zemun Polje
Linija 708 - Novi Beograd (Blok 70A) - Zemun Polje
Linija 85 - Banovo brdo - Novi Beograd (Pohorska)
Linija 709 - Zemun (Novi Grad) - Zemun Polje
Linija 711 - Novo Bežanijsko Groblje - Ugrinovci
Linija 400 - Voždovac - Vrh Avale
Linija 700 - Batajnica (Železnička stanica) - Batajnica (Železnička stanica)
Linija 13 - Banovo Brdo - Blok 45
Linija 7 - Ustanička - Blok 45
Linija 9 - Banjica - Blok 45
Linija 26L - Medaković 3 - Vojvode Vlahovića (Terminus)
Linija 513 - Sremčica (Naselje Gorica) - Velika Moštanica (Centar)
Linija 613 - Novi Beograd (Pohorska) - Radiofar
Linija 34 - Železnička stanica (Beograd centar) - Pere Velimirovića
Linija 553 - Glavna železnička stanica - Rucka
Linija 310 - Šumice - Mali Mokri Lug
Linija 96 - Trg Republike - Borča 3
Linija 6 - Tašmajdan - Ustanička
Ada 1 - Trg republike - Ada Ciganlija - Vidikovac
Ada 2 - Zemun (Kej oslobođenja) - Ada Ciganlija
Ada 3 - Konjarnik - Ada Ciganlija
Ada 4 - Mirijevo - Ada Ciganlija
Ada 5 - Bežanijska kosa - Ada Ciganlija
Linija 30 - Slavija (Birčaninova) - Medaković 2
Linija 302 - Ustanička - Grocka - Begaljica
Linija 304 - Ustanička - Ritopek
Linija 305 - Ustanička - Boleč
Linija 306 - Ustanička - Leštane - Bubanj Potok
Linija 5 - Kalemegdan (Donji grad) - Ustanička
Linija 26 - Dorćol (Dunavska) - Braće Jerković